CAN-CBE PASSENGER (56650) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CAN-CBE PASSENGER [56650] for 16 January 2018.
CAN-CBE PASSENGER [56650] has Reached Destination (COIMBATORE JN [CBE]) (Delayed by 21 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KANNUR [CAN] 05:40 05:53 13 mins late
CS 05:47 06:07 20 mins late
ETK 05:55 06:48 53 mins late
DMD 06:00 06:53 53 mins late
THALASSERY [TLY] 06:05 07:04 59 mins late
JGE 06:10 07:09 59 mins late
MAHE [MAHE] 06:15 07:15 60 mins late
MUKE 06:20 07:20 60 mins late
NAU 06:25 07:25 60 mins late
VADAKARA [BDJ] 06:35 07:30 55 mins late
IGL 06:40 07:35 55 mins late
PAYYOLI [PYOL] 06:45 07:40 55 mins late
TKT 06:50 07:52 1 hr 2 mins late
VEK 06:55 07:57 1 hr 2 mins late
QUILANDI [QLD] 07:05 08:04 59 mins late
CHEMANCHERI [CMC] 07:10 08:09 59 mins late
ETR 07:20 08:17 57 mins late
WH 07:28 08:34 1 hr 6 mins late
VLL 07:32 08:38 1 hr 6 mins late
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 07:50 08:50 60 mins late
KUL 07:58 08:59 1 hr 1 mins late
FEROK [FK] 08:08 09:09 1 hr 1 mins late
KADALUNDI [KN] 08:15 09:18 1 hr 3 mins late
VALLIKUNNU [VLI] 08:22 09:25 1 hr 3 mins late
PARPANANGADI [PGI] 08:30 09:34 1 hr 4 mins late
TANUR [TA] 08:38 09:45 1 hr 7 mins late
TIRUR [TIR] 08:48 09:59 1 hr 11 mins late
TIRUNNAVAYA [TUA] 08:57 10:08 1 hr 11 mins late
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU] 09:08 10:19 1 hr 11 mins late
PUM 09:19 10:48 1 hr 29 mins late
PATTAMBI [PTB] 09:30 10:58 1 hr 28 mins late
KRKD 09:39 11:09 1 hr 30 mins late
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 10:05 11:26 1 hr 21 mins late
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 10:25 11:40 1 hr 15 mins late
PALAKKAD [PGT] 11:20 12:25 1 hr 5 mins late
KJKD 11:38 12:43 1 hr 5 mins late
WRA 11:51 12:58 1 hr 7 mins late
ETMD 12:03 13:11 1 hr 8 mins late
PODANUR JN [PTJ] 13:05 13:36 31 mins late
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 13:50