NIL-SRR PASSENGER (56612) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NIL-SRR PASSENGER [56612] for 20 January 2018.
NIL-SRR PASSENGER [56612] has Reached Destination (SHORANUR JN [SRR]) (Delayed by 15 mins)   Refresh

NIL-SRR PASSENGER [56612] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NILAMBUR ROAD [NIL] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
VANIYAMBALAM [VNB] 07:00 07:06 6 mins late
TDPM 07:06 07:12 6 mins late
TUVVUR [TUV] 07:12 07:18 6 mins late
MELATTUR [MLTR] 07:18 07:24 6 mins late
PATTIKKAD [PKQ] 07:27 07:33 6 mins late
ANGADIPPURAM [AAM] 07:40 08:12 32 mins late
CHERUKARA [CQA] 07:48 08:20 32 mins late
KZC 07:54 08:26 32 mins late
VAILAPUZHA [VPZ] 08:00 08:32 32 mins late
VDKS 08:05 08:37 32 mins late
SHORANUR JN [SRR] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 8:50