UBL-SBC PASS (56516) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UBL-SBC PASS [56516] for 20 January 2018.
UBL-SBC PASS [56516] has Reached Destination (BANGALORE CY JN [SBC]) (4 mins before)   Refresh

UBL-SBC PASS [56516] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HUBLI JN [UBL] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
KUNDGOL [KNO] 07:23 07:33 10 mins late
SAUNSHI [SNH] 07:34 07:44 10 mins late
GUDGERI [GDI] 07:48 08:01 13 mins late
KALS 07:54 08:07 13 mins late
YALVIGI [YLG] 08:00 08:15 15 mins late
SAVANUR [SVNR] 08:10 08:25 15 mins late
KALSUR [KVS] 08:18 08:33 15 mins late
KARAJGI [KJG] 08:25 08:51 26 mins late
HAVERI [HVR] 08:35 09:05 30 mins late
BYADGI [BYD] 08:50 09:23 33 mins late
DEVARGUDDA [DAD] 09:00 09:35 35 mins late
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 09:10 09:44 34 mins late
CHALGERI [CLI] 09:25 10:05 40 mins late
HARIHAR [HRR] 10:00 10:35 35 mins late
DAVANGERE [DVG] 10:30 10:59 29 mins late
THN 10:46 11:14 28 mins late
HNH 10:53 11:21 28 mins late
KODAGANUR [KAG] 11:00 11:25 25 mins late
MAYAKONDA [MYK] 11:10 11:39 29 mins late
SLU 11:20 11:51 31 mins late
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU] 12:15 12:42 27 mins late
HOLALKERE [HLK] 12:29 12:59 30 mins late
RAMGIRI [RGI] 12:43 13:12 29 mins late
ABGT 12:50 13:19 29 mins late
HOSDURGA ROAD [HSD] 12:55 13:29 34 mins late
SHIVANI [SHV] 13:09 13:44 35 mins late
AJJAMPUR [AJP] 13:23 14:12 49 mins late
NVF 13:35 14:27 52 mins late
BIRUR JN [RRB] 13:50 14:42 52 mins late
KADUR [DRU] 14:03 14:54 51 mins late
BLKR 14:14 15:05 51 mins late
VNR 14:26 15:18 52 mins late
BVR 14:38 15:30 52 mins late
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 15:30 15:50 20 mins late
ADHL 15:40 16:04 24 mins late
HVL 15:48 16:16 28 mins late
SSNH 15:57 16:25 28 mins late
TIPTUR [TTR] 16:10 16:34 24 mins late
BNK 16:17 16:41 24 mins late
RDI 16:25 16:46 21 mins late
ARGP 16:30 16:51 21 mins late
BANASANDRA [BSN] 16:40 17:04 24 mins late
AMMASANDRA [AMSA] 16:50 17:12 22 mins late
SPGR 17:00 17:19 19 mins late
NTR 17:12 17:29 17 mins late
GUBBI [GBB] 17:23 17:40 17 mins late
MLSA 17:35 17:56 21 mins late
HEI 17:42 18:03 21 mins late
TUMKUR [TK] 17:50 18:17 27 mins late
KYATSANDRA [KIAT] 17:59 18:24 25 mins late
HHL 18:08 18:31 23 mins late
DBS 18:18 18:41 23 mins late
NDV 18:23 18:44 21 mins late
MDLL 18:28 18:49 21 mins late
DODBELE [DBL] 18:36 18:57 21 mins late
BNKH 18:41 19:02 21 mins late
GHL 18:51 19:13 22 mins late
SDVL 19:00 19:22 22 mins late
CHIK BANAVAR [BAW] 19:05 19:27 22 mins late
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 19:15 19:39 24 mins late
MALLESWARAM [MWM] 19:20 19:44 24 mins late
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 20:08