SBC-UBL PASS (56515) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SBC-UBL PASS [56515] for 16 January 2018.
SBC-UBL PASS [56515] has Reached Destination (HUBLI JN [UBL]) (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
MALLESWARAM [MWM] 07:51 07:51 Right Time
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 08:00 08:05 5 mins late
CHIK BANAVAR [BAW] 08:12 08:18 6 mins late
SDVL 08:16 08:22 6 mins late
GHL 08:25 08:34 9 mins late
BNKH 08:30 08:39 9 mins late
DODBELE [DBL] 08:35 08:46 11 mins late
MDLL 08:42 08:53 11 mins late
NDV 08:46 08:58 12 mins late
DBS 08:50 09:02 12 mins late
HHL 08:58 09:11 13 mins late
KYATSANDRA [KIAT] 09:10 09:29 19 mins late
TUMKUR [TK] 09:20 09:30 10 mins late
HEI 09:26 09:36 10 mins late
MLSA 09:36 09:52 16 mins late
GUBBI [GBB] 09:47 10:06 19 mins late
NTR 09:58 10:17 19 mins late
SPGR 10:09 10:28 19 mins late
AMMASANDRA [AMSA] 10:17 10:43 26 mins late
BANASANDRA [BSN] 10:26 10:51 25 mins late
ARGP 10:33 10:58 25 mins late
RDI 10:40 11:06 26 mins late
BNK 10:47 11:13 26 mins late
TIPTUR [TTR] 10:55 11:23 28 mins late
SSNH 11:00 11:28 28 mins late
HVL 11:10 11:54 44 mins late
ADHL 11:16 12:01 45 mins late
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 11:50 12:17 27 mins late
BVR 12:07 12:33 26 mins late
VNR 12:18 12:44 26 mins late
BLKR 12:30 12:57 27 mins late
KADUR [DRU] 12:40 13:07 27 mins late
BIRUR JN [RRB] 12:52 13:21 29 mins late
NVF 13:03 13:37 34 mins late
AJJAMPUR [AJP] 13:15 13:48 33 mins late
SHIVANI [SHV] 13:28 14:04 36 mins late
HOSDURGA ROAD [HSD] 13:40 14:47 1 hr 7 mins late
ABGT 13:45 14:52 1 hr 7 mins late
RAMGIRI [RGI] 13:53 15:02 1 hr 9 mins late
HOLALKERE [HLK] 14:05 15:17 1 hr 12 mins late
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU] 14:45 15:34 49 mins late
SLU 14:55 15:47 52 mins late
MAYAKONDA [MYK] 15:05 15:58 53 mins late
KODAGANUR [KAG] 15:25 16:08 43 mins late
HNH 15:30 16:13 43 mins late
THN 15:40 16:41 1 hr 1 mins late
DAVANGERE [DVG] 16:15 17:01 46 mins late
HARIHAR [HRR] 16:45 17:42 57 mins late
CHALGERI [CLI] 17:00 18:06 1 hr 6 mins late
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 17:16 18:25 1 hr 9 mins late
DEVARGUDDA [DAD] 17:26 18:34 1 hr 8 mins late
BYADGI [BYD] 17:42 18:48 1 hr 6 mins late
HAVERI [HVR] 18:01 19:05 1 hr 4 mins late
KARAJGI [KJG] 18:11 19:17 1 hr 6 mins late
KALSUR [KVS] 18:15 19:21 1 hr 6 mins late
SAVANUR [SVNR] 18:25 19:34 1 hr 9 mins late
YALVIGI [YLG] 18:35 19:47 1 hr 12 mins late
KALS 18:40 19:52 1 hr 12 mins late
GUDGERI [GDI] 18:50 20:04 1 hr 14 mins late
SAUNSHI [SNH] 19:05 20:17 1 hr 12 mins late
KUNDGOL [KNO] 19:20 20:28 1 hr 8 mins late
HUBLI JN [UBL] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 20:50