NCR-SBC PASS (56513) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NCR-SBC PASS [56513] for 22 January 2018.
Currently NCR-SBC PASS [56513] is Running and Departed from MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] (Delayed by 5 mins)   Refresh

NCR-SBC PASS [56513] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KARAIKAL [KIK] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
NAGORE [NCR] 03:55 04:05 10 mins late
NAGAPPATTINAM [NGT] 04:15 04:20 5 mins late
THIRUVARUR JN [TVR] 04:45 05:10 25 mins late
NANNILAM [NNM] 05:00 05:26 26 mins late
PERALAM JN [PEM] 05:10 05:38 28 mins late
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] Departed 06:30 06:35 5 mins late
NIDUR [NID] 06:37 06:42 5 mins late
ANANDTANDAVPUR [ANP] 06:43 06:48 5 mins late
VITHISVARANKOL [VDL] 06:52 06:57 5 mins late
SIRKAZHI [SY] 07:01 07:06 5 mins late
KOLLIDAM [CLN] 07:12 07:17 5 mins late
VMP 07:17 07:22 5 mins late
CHIDAMBARAM [CDM] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
CUDDALORE PORT [CUPJ] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
KURINIJIPADI [KJPD] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
VLU 08:50 08:50 Right Time
NEYVELI [NVL] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
UMG 09:10 09:10 Right Time
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
MUKHASA PARUR [MKSP] 10:24 10:24 Right Time
KKTI 10:35 10:35 Right Time
PUKKIRIVARI [PRV] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
SRVT 11:02 11:02 Right Time
CHINNA SALEM [CHSM] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
MLYR 11:28 11:28 Right Time
TVS 11:36 11:36 Right Time
ATTUR [ATU] 11:55 11:55 Right Time
PEDANYKNPALAYAM [PDKM] 12:06 12:06 Right Time
ETTAPUR ROAD [ETP] 12:15 12:15 Right Time
VALAPPADI G HLT [VGE] 12:23 12:23 Right Time
MPLI 12:35 12:35 Right Time
AYODHYAPATTANAM [APN] 12:42 12:42 Right Time
SALEM TOWN [SXT] 12:55 12:55 Right Time
SALEM MARKET [SAMT] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 13:25 13:25 Right Time
OMALUR [OML] 13:45 13:45 Right Time
SMDT 13:53 13:53 Right Time
KVLR 14:00 14:00 Right Time
TPP 14:15 14:15 Right Time
MPC 14:30 14:30 Right Time
SZV 14:40 14:40 Right Time
DHARMAPURI [DPJ] 14:55 14:55 Right Time
PALAKKODU [PCV] 15:17 15:17 Right Time
MZU 15:30 15:30 Right Time
RYC 15:50 15:50 Right Time
PRNT 16:00 16:00 Right Time
KMLM 16:12 16:12 Right Time
HOSUR [HSRA] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
AEK 17:00 17:00 Right Time
HLE 17:15 17:15 Right Time
CARMELARAM [CRLM] 17:28 17:28 Right Time
BLRR 17:35 17:35 Right Time
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
BANGALORE EAST [BNCE] 18:26 18:26 Right Time
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 18:36 18:36 Right Time
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 6:36