SBC-MKMSWARNA PASS (56508) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SBC-MKMSWARNA PASS [56508] for 21 January 2018.
Currently SBC-MKMSWARNA PASS [56508] has Not Started from BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] (On Time)   Refresh

SBC-MKMSWARNA PASS [56508] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 18:12 18:12 Right Time
BANGALORE EAST [BNCE] 18:18 18:18 Right Time
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL] 18:25 18:25 Right Time
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 18:31 18:31 Right Time
HDIH 18:39 18:39 Right Time
WHITEFIELD [WFD] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
DEVANGONTHI [DKN] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
MALUR [MLO] 19:08 19:08 Right Time
BFW 19:18 19:18 Right Time
TYAKAL [TCL] 19:28 19:28 Right Time
BANGARAPET [BWT] 19:55 19:55 Right Time
BEML 20:05 20:05 Right Time
COL 20:10 20:10 Right Time
OORGAUM [OGM] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
CHU 20:20 20:20 Right Time
MARIKUPPAM [MKM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given