YPR-BZA PASS (56503) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of YPR-BZA PASS [56503] for 23 January 2018.
Currently YPR-BZA PASS [56503] has Arrived at ANANTAPUR [ATP] (Delayed by 1 hour 31 mins)   Refresh

YPR-BZA PASS [56503] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 07:20 07:49 29 mins late
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL] 07:28 08:27 59 mins late
CHENNASANDRA [CSDR] 07:40 08:42 1 hr 2 mins late
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 08:10 09:10 60 mins late
RAJANKUNTI [RNN] 08:25 09:51 1 hr 26 mins late
DODBALLAPUR [DBU] 08:35 10:06 1 hr 31 mins late
ODDARAHALLI [ORH] 08:45 10:16 1 hr 31 mins late
MAKLIDRUG [MKL] 08:55 10:28 1 hr 33 mins late
THONDEBHAVI [TDV] 09:05 10:43 1 hr 38 mins late
SOMESHWARA [SMWA] 09:15 10:51 1 hr 36 mins late
GAURIBIDANUR [GBD] 09:30 11:06 1 hr 36 mins late
VIDURASWATTHA [VWA] 09:40 11:16 1 hr 36 mins late
DEVARAPALLI [DPE] 09:50 11:28 1 hr 38 mins late
HINDUPUR [HUP] 10:30 11:45 1 hr 15 mins late
MALUGUR [MLU] 10:40 11:58 1 hr 18 mins late
CHAKARLAPALLI [CPL] 10:52 12:15 1 hr 23 mins late
PENUKONDA [PKD] 11:10 13:10 2 hr late
NARAYANAPURAM [NRYP] 11:20 13:22 2 hr 2 mins late
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN] 11:45 13:45 2 hr late
KOTHACHERUVU [KTCR] 11:55 13:55 2 hr late
BASAMPALLE [BSPL] 12:10 14:08 1 hr 58 mins late
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 13:25 14:48 1 hr 23 mins late
CHIGICHERLA [CCA] 13:40 15:06 1 hr 26 mins late
ZANGALAPALLE [ZPL] 13:52 15:31 1 hr 39 mins late
PRASANNAYANAPAL [PSPY] 14:00 15:44 1 hr 44 mins late
ANANTAPUR [ATP] Arrived 14:20 15:51 1 hr 31 mins late
TATICHERLA [TAC] 14:30 16:01 1 hr 31 mins late
GARLADINNE [GDE] 14:40 16:11 1 hr 31 mins late
KALLURU [KLU] 14:55 16:24 1 hr 29 mins late
PAMIDI [PMD] 15:10 16:39 1 hr 29 mins late
RAMARAJU PALLI [RRJ] 15:20 16:49 1 hr 29 mins late
TURKAPALLI [TKPY] 15:30 16:59 1 hr 29 mins late
GOOTY [GY] 16:00 17:15 1 hr 15 mins late
PATAKOTTACHERU [PLU] 16:10 17:25 1 hr 15 mins late
NAKKANADODDI [NKDO] 16:15 17:30 1 hr 15 mins late
TIMMANACHERLA [TIM] 16:25 17:40 1 hr 15 mins late
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 17:00 18:15 1 hr 15 mins late
MALLAPPA GATE H [MLGT] 17:10 18:25 1 hr 15 mins late
MADDIKERA [MKR] 17:20 18:35 1 hr 15 mins late
TUGGALI [TGL] 17:32 18:47 1 hr 15 mins late
EDDULADODDI [EDD] 17:40 18:55 1 hr 15 mins late
PENDEKALLU [PDL] 17:50 18:53 1 hr 3 mins late
LINGANENIDODDI [LMD] 18:00 18:53 53 mins late
MALLIYALA [MYL] 18:15 19:03 48 mins late
DHONE [DHNE] 19:05 19:50 45 mins late
MALKAPURAM [MLK] 19:19 20:04 45 mins late
RANGAPURAM [RGM] 19:30 20:15 45 mins late
BETAMCHERLA [BMH] 19:40 20:25 45 mins late
B CEMENT NAGAR [BEY] 19:50 20:35 45 mins late
KRISHNAMMAKONA [KEF] 20:05 20:50 45 mins late
PANYAM [PNM] 20:20 20:58 38 mins late
NANDYAL [NDL] 21:10 21:24 14 mins late
GAZULAPALLI [GZL] 21:29 21:43 14 mins late
CHALAMA [CMZ] 21:42 21:44 2 mins late
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT] 22:25 22:27 2 mins late
KISTAMSETIPALLI [KSTE] 22:33 22:35 2 mins late
GIDDALUR [GID] 22:45 22:47 2 mins late
GUDIMETTA [GMA] 22:55 22:57 2 mins late
SOMIDEVIPALLE [SDV] 23:04 23:06 2 mins late
JGMBLA KSHNPRM [JBK] 23:22 23:22 Right Time
CUMBUM [CBM] 23:34 23:34 Right Time
TARLUPADU [TLU] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 00:10 00:10 Right Time
GAJJELAKONDA [GJJ] 00:28 00:28 Right Time
DONAKONDA [DKD] 00:48 00:48 Right Time
KURICHEDU [KCD] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
VINUKONDA [VKN] 02:00 02:00 Right Time
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 02:42 02:42 Right Time
SATULUR [STUR] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
PHIRANGIPURAM [PPM] 03:25 03:25 Right Time
PERECHERLA [PRCA] 03:35 03:35 Right Time
NALLAPADU [NLPD] 03:45 03:45 Right Time
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 04:25 04:25 Right Time
PEDAKAKANI HALT [PDKN] 04:33 04:33 Right Time
NAMBURU [NBR] 04:39 04:39 Right Time
MANGALAGIRI [MAG] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 15:48