BZA-UBL PASS (56501) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BZA-UBL PASS [56501] for 24 January 2018.
Currently BZA-UBL PASS [56501] is Running and Departed from MANGALAGIRI [MAG] (Delayed by 21 mins)   Refresh

BZA-UBL PASS [56501] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 07:25 07:38 13 mins late
MANGALAGIRI [MAG] Departed 07:36 07:57 21 mins late
NAMBURU [NBR] 07:48 08:09 21 mins late
PEDAKAKANI HALT [PDKN] 07:54 08:15 21 mins late
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 08:20 08:34 14 mins late
NALLAPADU [NLPD] 08:37 08:51 14 mins late
PERECHERLA [PRCA] 08:49 09:03 14 mins late
PHIRANGIPURAM [PPM] 09:00 09:14 14 mins late
NUDURUPADU [NDPU] 09:09 09:23 14 mins late
SATULUR [STUR] 09:17 09:31 14 mins late
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 09:32 09:44 12 mins late
MUNUMAKA [MUK] 09:40 09:52 12 mins late
SANTAMAGULUR [SAB] 09:48 10:00 12 mins late
VELLACHERUVU [VLE] 09:54 10:06 12 mins late
SAVALYAPURAM [SYM] 10:03 10:15 12 mins late
VINUKONDA [VKN] 10:17 10:27 10 mins late
CHEKATE G PALEM [CEM] 10:25 10:32 7 mins late
GUNDLA KAMMA [GKM] 10:40 10:40 Right Time
KURICHEDU [KCD] 10:52 10:52 Right Time
POTLAPADU [POO] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
DONAKONDA [DKD] 11:22 11:22 Right Time
GAJJELAKONDA [GJJ] 11:36 11:36 Right Time
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 11:52 11:52 Right Time
TARLUPADU [TLU] 12:05 12:05 Right Time
CUMBUM [CBM] 12:30 12:30 Right Time
JGMBLA KSHNPRM [JBK] 12:45 12:45 Right Time
SOMIDEVIPALLE [SDV] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
GUDIMETTA [GMA] 13:08 13:08 Right Time
GIDDALUR [GID] 13:22 13:22 Right Time
KISTAMSETIPALLI [KSTE] 13:29 13:29 Right Time
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
CHALAMA [CMZ] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
GAZULAPALLI [GZL] 14:40 14:40 Right Time
NANDYAL [NDL] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
PANYAM [PNM] 16:34 16:34 Right Time
KRISHNAMMAKONA [KEF] 16:47 16:47 Right Time
B CEMENT NAGAR [BEY] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
BETAMCHERLA [BMH] 17:09 17:09 Right Time
RANGAPURAM [RGM] 17:18 17:18 Right Time
MALKAPURAM [MLK] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
DHONE [DHNE] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
MALLIYALA [MYL] 18:22 18:22 Right Time
LINGANENIDODDI [LMD] 18:36 18:36 Right Time
PENDEKALLU [PDL] 18:44 18:44 Right Time
EDDULADODDI [EDD] 18:56 18:56 Right Time
TUGGALI [TGL] 19:07 19:07 Right Time
MADDIKERA [MKR] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
MALLAPPA GATE H [MLGT] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 21:15 21:15 Right Time
BANTANAHAL [BLL] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
BEVINAHALU [BNL] 21:55 21:55 Right Time
VIRAPUR [VP] 22:04 22:04 Right Time
HAGARI [HGI] 22:13 22:13 Right Time
HADDINAGUNDU [HDD] 22:23 22:23 Right Time
BELLARY JN [BAY] 22:55 22:55 Right Time
KUDATINI [KDN] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
DUROJI [DAJ] 23:36 23:36 Right Time
TORANAGALLU [TNGL] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
HOSPET JN [HPT] 00:40 00:40 Right Time
MUNIRABAD [MRB] 00:52 00:52 Right Time
GINIGERA [GIN] 01:16 01:16 Right Time
BHANAPUR [BNP] 01:40 01:40 Right Time
GADAG JN [GDG] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
ANNIGERI [NGR] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
HUBLI JN [UBL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 24 Jan 2018 7:57