QLN-KTYM PASSR (56394) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of QLN-KTYM PASSR [56394] for 23 January 2018.
Currently QLN-KTYM PASSR [56394] has Arrived at CGV (Delayed by 25 mins)   Refresh

QLN-KTYM PASSR [56394] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 08:35 08:43 8 mins late
PERINAD [PRND] 08:45 08:58 13 mins late
MUNROTURUTTU [MQO] 08:51 09:04 13 mins late
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT] 08:58 09:17 19 mins late
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 09:09 09:33 24 mins late
OCHIRA [OCR] 09:20 09:46 26 mins late
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 09:30 09:55 25 mins late
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 09:41 10:07 26 mins late
CHERIYANAD [CYN] 09:46 10:12 26 mins late
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 09:53 10:24 31 mins late
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 10:05 10:38 33 mins late
CHANGANASERI [CGY] 10:30 10:50 20 mins late
CGV Arrived 10:41 11:06 25 mins late
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 11:05