QLN-ERS PASSR (56392) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of QLN-ERS PASSR [56392] for 19 January 2018.
QLN-ERS PASSR [56392] has Reached Destination (ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]) (1 mins before)   Refresh

QLN-ERS PASSR [56392] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
PERINAD [PRND] 04:10 04:17 7 mins late
MUNROTURUTTU [MQO] 04:16 04:23 7 mins late
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT] 04:23 04:34 11 mins late
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 04:34 04:52 18 mins late
OCHIRA [OCR] 04:45 05:05 20 mins late
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 05:00 05:14 14 mins late
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 05:11 05:24 13 mins late
CHERIYANAD [CYN] 05:16 05:29 13 mins late
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 05:24 05:39 15 mins late
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 05:35 05:51 16 mins late
CHANGANASERI [CGY] 05:46 06:16 30 mins late
CGV 05:57 06:29 32 mins late
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 06:30 06:54 24 mins late
KFQ 06:36 07:00 24 mins late
ETTUMANUR [ETM] 06:43 07:15 32 mins late
KURUPPAN TARA [KRPP] 06:53 07:26 33 mins late
KDTY 06:59 07:32 33 mins late
VAIKOM [VARD] 07:05 07:38 33 mins late
PIRAVAM ROAD [PVRD] 07:16 07:47 31 mins late
KPTM 07:22 07:53 31 mins late
MULANTURUTTI [MNTT] 07:31 08:00 29 mins late
KFE 07:36 08:05 29 mins late
TRIUPUNITTURA [TRTR] 07:46 08:17 31 mins late
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 8:36