ERS-KYJ PASSR (56381) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ERS-KYJ PASSR [56381] for 22 January 2018.
Currently ERS-KYJ PASSR [56381] has Not Started from ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] (On Time)   Refresh

ERS-KYJ PASSR [56381] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 10:05 10:05 Right Time
KUMM 10:17 10:17 Right Time
TURAVUR [TUVR] 10:34 10:34 Right Time
SHERTALAI [SRTL] 10:48 10:48 Right Time
MARARIKULAM [MAKM] 11:07 11:07 Right Time
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 11:22 11:22 Right Time
PNPR 11:29 11:29 Right Time
AMBALAPUZHA [AMPA] 11:39 11:39 Right Time
TZH 11:45 11:45 Right Time
HARIPPAD [HAD] 11:56 11:56 Right Time
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Dec 2017 17:51