GUV-ERS PASSR (56375) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GUV-ERS PASSR [56375] for 20 January 2018.
GUV-ERS PASSR [56375] has Reached Destination (ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]) (On Time)   Refresh

GUV-ERS PASSR [56375] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GURUVAYUR [GUV] 13:05 13:05 Right Time
PUNKUNNAM [PNQ] 13:25 13:31 6 mins late
THRISUR [TCR] 13:30 13:35 5 mins late
OLLUR [OLR] 13:40 13:46 6 mins late
PUDUKAD [PUK] 13:52 13:55 3 mins late
NYI 13:57 14:00 3 mins late
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK] 14:06 14:09 3 mins late
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 14:15 14:17 2 mins late
DIVINE NAGAR [DINR] 14:21 14:23 2 mins late
KORATTI ANGADI [KRAN] 14:26 14:28 2 mins late
KARUKKUTTY [KUC] 14:31 14:34 3 mins late
ANGAMALI [AFK] 14:42 14:44 2 mins late
CHOVVARA [CWR] 14:48 14:50 2 mins late
ALUVA [AWY] 15:04 15:04 Right Time
KALAMASSERI [KLMR] 15:13 15:21 8 mins late
IDAPLLI [IPL] 15:24 15:32 8 mins late
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 15:42 15:51 9 mins late
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 16:00