ERS-SRR PASSR (56364) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ERS-SRR PASSR [56364] for 19 January 2018.
Currently ERS-SRR PASSR [56364] is Running and Departed from IRINJALAKUDA [IJK] (Delayed by 44 mins)   Refresh

ERS-SRR PASSR [56364] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 17:35 18:05 30 mins late
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 17:45 18:18 33 mins late
IDAPLLI [IPL] 17:55 18:31 36 mins late
KALAMASSERI [KLMR] 18:06 18:41 35 mins late
ALUVA [AWY] 18:14 18:50 36 mins late
CHOVVARA [CWR] 18:22 18:58 36 mins late
ANGAMALI [AFK] 18:27 19:03 36 mins late
KARUKKUTTY [KUC] 18:33 19:11 38 mins late
KORATTI ANGADI [KRAN] 18:38 19:16 38 mins late
DIVINE NAGAR [DINR] 18:43 19:21 38 mins late
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 18:48 19:29 41 mins late
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK] Departed 18:57 19:41 44 mins late
NYI 19:05 19:49 44 mins late
PUDUKAD [PUK] 19:12 19:56 44 mins late
OLLUR [OLR] 19:23 20:07 44 mins late
THRISUR [TCR] 19:35 20:19 44 mins late
PUNKUNNAM [PNQ] 19:38 20:22 44 mins late
MGK 19:49 20:33 44 mins late
WADAKANCHERI [WKI] 20:00 20:44 44 mins late
MUC 20:08 20:52 44 mins late
VTK 20:26 21:05 39 mins late
SHORANUR JN [SRR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 19:43