CBE-MAQ PASSENGER (56323) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CBE-MAQ PASSENGER [56323] for 24 January 2018.
CBE-MAQ PASSENGER [56323] is CANCELLED between SHORANUR JN [SRR] and MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ]   Refresh

CBE-MAQ PASSENGER [56323] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
PODANUR JN [PTJ] Departed 07:40 07:41 1 mins late
MDKI 07:50 07:51 1 mins late
ETMD 07:58 07:59 1 mins late
WRA 08:10 08:11 1 mins late
KJKD 08:25 08:26 1 mins late
PALAKKAD [PGT] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
PARLI [PLL] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
MANKARAI [MNY] 09:18 09:18 Right Time
LAKKITI [LDY] 09:26 09:26 Right Time
PALAPPURAM [PLPM] 09:31 09:31 Right Time
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 09:40 09:40 Right Time
MANNANUR [MNUR] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 10:15 10:15 Right Time
PATTAMBI [PTB] 10:30 10:30 Right Time
PUM 10:40 10:40 Right Time
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
TIRUNNAVAYA [TUA] 11:05 11:05 Right Time
TIRUR [TIR] 11:30 11:30 Right Time
TANUR [TA] 11:38 11:38 Right Time
PARPANANGADI [PGI] 11:46 11:46 Right Time
VALLIKUNNU [VLI] 11:52 11:52 Right Time
KADALUNDI [KN] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
FEROK [FK] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
KUL 12:18 12:18 Right Time
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
QUILANDI [QLD] 13:22 13:22 Right Time
PAYYOLI [PYOL] 13:30 13:30 Right Time
VADAKARA [BDJ] 14:00 14:00 Right Time
NAU 14:06 14:06 Right Time
MUKE 14:13 14:13 Right Time
MAHE [MAHE] 14:20 14:20 Right Time
THALASSERY [TLY] 14:35 14:35 Right Time
KANNUR [CAN] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
CQL 15:35 15:35 Right Time
VALAPATTANAM [VAPM] 15:45 15:45 Right Time
PPNS 15:50 15:50 Right Time
KANNAPURAM [KPQ] 15:55 15:55 Right Time
PAYANGADI [PAZ] 16:05 16:05 Right Time
ELIMALA [ELM] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
PAYYANUR [PAY] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
TRIKARPUR [TKQ] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
CHARVATTUR [CHV] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
NILESHWAR [NLE] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
KANHANGAD [KZE] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
BEKAL FORT [BFR] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
KOTIKULAM [KQK] 17:25 17:25 Right Time
KLAD 17:30 17:30 Right Time
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
KUMBLA [KMQ] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
UPPALA [UAA] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
MANJESHWAR [MJS] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
ULLAL [ULL] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 24 Jan 2018 7:43