CBE-NCJ PASSENGER (56320) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CBE-NCJ PASSENGER [56320] for 24 January 2018.
Currently CBE-NCJ PASSENGER [56320] is Running and Departed from PILAMEDU [PLMD] (Delayed by 7 mins)   Refresh

CBE-NCJ PASSENGER [56320] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
COIMBATORE NRTH [CBF] 07:28 07:32 4 mins late
PILAMEDU [PLMD] Departed 07:37 07:44 7 mins late
SHI 07:43 07:50 7 mins late
IRUGUR [IGU] 07:50 07:57 7 mins late
SUU 07:58 08:05 7 mins late
SOMANUR [SNO] 08:07 08:14 7 mins late
VNJ 08:16 08:23 7 mins late
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 08:26 08:33 7 mins late
UTTUKULI [UKL] 08:43 08:50 7 mins late
VZ 08:52 08:59 7 mins late
IGR 09:02 09:09 7 mins late
PY 09:12 09:19 7 mins late
TPM 09:25 09:32 7 mins late
ERODE JN [ED] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
PASUR [PAS] 10:20 10:20 Right Time
UNJALUR [URL] 10:35 10:35 Right Time
KODUMUDI [KMD] 10:45 10:45 Right Time
PUGALUR [PGR] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
KARUR [KRR] 11:25 11:25 Right Time
VEI 11:40 11:40 Right Time
PALM 12:00 12:00 Right Time
EDU 12:20 12:20 Right Time
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
AMBATURAI [ABI] 13:20 13:20 Right Time
KODAIKANAL ROAD [KQN] 13:30 13:30 Right Time
SHOLAVANDAN [SDN] 13:46 13:46 Right Time
MADURAI JN [MDU] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
TIRUPARANKNDRM [TDN] 14:42 14:42 Right Time
TIRUMANGALAM [TMQ] 14:52 14:52 Right Time
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 15:20 15:20 Right Time
SATUR [SRT] 15:43 15:43 Right Time
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 16:05 16:05 Right Time
KADAMBUR [KDU] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
VANCHIMANIYACHI [MEJ] 16:40 16:40 Right Time
NARAIKKINAR [NRK] 16:50 16:50 Right Time
GDN 17:00 17:00 Right Time
TALAIYUTHU [TAY] 17:10 17:10 Right Time
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
MP 18:08 18:08 Right Time
NANGUNERI [NNN] 18:51 18:51 Right Time
VALLIYUR [VLY] 19:11 19:11 Right Time
N. PANAKUDI [NPK] 19:23 19:23 Right Time
ARALVAYMOZHI [AAY] 19:44 19:44 Right Time
THX 19:53 19:53 Right Time
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 24 Jan 2018 7:45