NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER (56319) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER [56319] for 23 January 2018.
Currently NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER [56319] is Running and Departed from GDN (31 mins before)   Refresh

NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER [56319] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 07:10 07:45 35 mins late
THX 07:19 07:54 35 mins late
ARALVAYMOZHI [AAY] 07:25 08:09 44 mins late
N. PANAKUDI [NPK] 07:36 08:23 47 mins late
VALLIYUR [VLY] 07:47 08:35 48 mins late
NANGUNERI [NNN] 07:59 08:47 48 mins late
SGLM 08:11 09:01 50 mins late
MP 08:23 09:13 50 mins late
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 09:30 09:35 5 mins late
TALAIYUTHU [TAY] 09:42 09:45 3 mins late
GDN Departed (No Stoppage) 10:25 09:54 31 mins before
VANCHIMANIYACHI [MEJ] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
KADAMBUR [KDU] 10:14 10:14 Right Time
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 10:35 10:35 Right Time
SATUR [SRT] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
TIRUMANGALAM [TMQ] 12:15 12:15 Right Time
TIRUPARANKNDRM [TDN] 12:30 12:30 Right Time
MADURAI JN [MDU] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
SHOLAVANDAN [SDN] 13:25 13:25 Right Time
KODAIKANAL ROAD [KQN] 13:45 13:45 Right Time
AMBATURAI [ABI] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
EDU 14:52 14:52 Right Time
PALM 15:15 15:15 Right Time
VEI 15:30 15:30 Right Time
KARUR [KRR] 16:12 16:12 Right Time
PUGALUR [PGR] 16:35 16:35 Right Time
KODUMUDI [KMD] 16:50 16:50 Right Time
UNJALUR [URL] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
PASUR [PAS] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 18:25 18:25 Right Time
UTTUKULI [UKL] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
SOMANUR [SNO] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
IRUGUR [IGU] 19:55 19:55 Right Time
SHI 20:00 20:00 Right Time
PILAMEDU [PLMD] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
COIMBATORE NRTH [CBF] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 9:55