NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER (56318) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER [56318] for 18 January 2018.
NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER [56318] has Reached Destination (KOCHUVELI [KCVL]) (5 mins before)   Refresh

NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER [56318] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 07:55 08:05 10 mins late
NAGER COIL TOWN [NJT] 08:02 08:12 10 mins late
VIRANI ALUR [VRLR] 08:08 08:18 10 mins late
ERANIEL [ERL] 08:19 08:32 13 mins late
PALLIYADI [PYD] 08:27 08:40 13 mins late
KULITTHURAI [KZT] 08:35 08:50 15 mins late
KULITTURAI WEST [KZTW] 08:42 08:57 15 mins late
PARASHSHALA [PASA] 08:51 09:02 11 mins late
DHANUVACHAPURAM [DAVM] 08:57 09:08 11 mins late
AMVA 09:02 09:13 11 mins late
NEYYATTINKARA [NYY] 09:10 09:20 10 mins late
BALABNRAMAPURAM [BRAM] 09:17 09:27 10 mins late
NEMEM [NEM] 09:30 09:44 14 mins late
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 09:55 10:00 5 mins late
TRIVANDRUM PETT [TVP] 10:02 10:07 5 mins late
KOCHUVELI [KCVL] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 10:26