NCJ-TVC PASSENGER (56316) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NCJ-TVC PASSENGER [56316] for 19 January 2018.
Currently NCJ-TVC PASSENGER [56316] has Not Started from NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] (On Time)   Refresh

NCJ-TVC PASSENGER [56316] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
NAGER COIL TOWN [NJT] 18:27 18:27 Right Time
VIRANI ALUR [VRLR] 18:33 18:33 Right Time
ERANIEL [ERL] 18:43 18:43 Right Time
PALLIYADI [PYD] 18:51 18:51 Right Time
KULITTHURAI [KZT] 19:01 19:01 Right Time
KULITTURAI WEST [KZTW] 19:07 19:07 Right Time
PARASHSHALA [PASA] 19:13 19:13 Right Time
DHANUVACHAPURAM [DAVM] 19:19 19:19 Right Time
AMVA 19:26 19:26 Right Time
NEYYATTINKARA [NYY] 19:34 19:34 Right Time
BALABNRAMAPURAM [BRAM] 19:41 19:41 Right Time
NEMEM [NEM] 19:52 19:52 Right Time
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given