NCJ-TVC PASSENGER (56310) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NCJ-TVC PASSENGER [56310] for 19 January 2018.
Currently NCJ-TVC PASSENGER [56310] has Not Started from NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] (On Time)   Refresh

NCJ-TVC PASSENGER [56310] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
NAGER COIL TOWN [NJT] 06:37 06:37 Right Time
VIRANI ALUR [VRLR] 06:45 06:45 Right Time
ERANIEL [ERL] 06:54 06:54 Right Time
PALLIYADI [PYD] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
KULITTHURAI [KZT] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
KULITTURAI WEST [KZTW] 07:25 07:25 Right Time
PARASHSHALA [PASA] 07:32 07:32 Right Time
DHANUVACHAPURAM [DAVM] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
AMVA 07:46 07:46 Right Time
NEYYATTINKARA [NYY] 07:51 07:51 Right Time
BALABNRAMAPURAM [BRAM] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
NEMEM [NEM] 08:06 08:06 Right Time
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given