ERS ALLP PASS (56303) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ERS ALLP PASS [56303] for 21 January 2018.
Currently ERS ALLP PASS [56303] has Not Started from ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] (On Time)   Refresh

ERS ALLP PASS [56303] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 15:40 15:40 Right Time
KUMM 15:51 15:51 Right Time
AROR 15:59 15:59 Right Time
EZP 16:05 16:05 Right Time
TURAVUR [TUVR] 16:11 16:11 Right Time
VAY 16:16 16:16 Right Time
SHERTALAI [SRTL] 16:22 16:22 Right Time
TRVZ 16:28 16:28 Right Time
MARARIKULAM [MAKM] 16:35 16:35 Right Time
KAVR 16:41 16:41 Right Time
TMPY 16:47 16:47 Right Time
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given