SMET-MYS PASSENGER (56275) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SMET-MYS PASSENGER [56275] for 22 January 2018.
SMET-MYS PASSENGER [56275] has Reached Destination (MYSORE JN [MYS]) (Delayed by 15 mins)   Refresh

SMET-MYS PASSENGER [56275] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TALGUPPA [TLGP] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
SAGAR JAMBAGARU [SRF] 05:35 05:36 1 mins late
ANANDAPURAM [ANF] 06:10 06:15 5 mins late
KCLA 06:23 06:28 5 mins late
ARU 06:30 06:35 5 mins late
KUMSI [KMSI] 06:51 07:15 24 mins late
SHIMOGA TOWN [SMET] 07:50 07:55 5 mins late
SHIMOGA [SME] 07:55 08:00 5 mins late
BHADRAVATI [BDVT] 08:10 08:20 10 mins late
MSS 08:16 08:29 13 mins late
TARIKERE JN [TKE] 08:35 08:52 17 mins late
KRNH 08:45 09:02 17 mins late
SPV 08:50 09:10 20 mins late
BIRUR JN [RRB] 09:10 09:27 17 mins late
KADUR [DRU] 09:20 09:37 17 mins late
BLKR 09:28 09:49 21 mins late
VNR 09:40 10:01 21 mins late
BVR 09:50 10:12 22 mins late
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 10:25 10:35 10 mins late
HHT 10:40 11:02 22 mins late
BGPA 10:57 11:23 26 mins late
HASSAN [HAS] 11:25 11:50 25 mins late
MVC 11:47 12:21 34 mins late
HOLE NARSIPUR [HLN] 12:04 12:40 36 mins late
MANDAGERE [MGF] 12:25 13:12 47 mins late
BRBL 12:33 13:20 47 mins late
AKK 12:40 13:28 48 mins late
HAH 12:50 13:42 52 mins late
KRISHNARAJNAGAR [KRNR] 13:10 14:06 56 mins late
STE 13:25 14:17 52 mins late
BLGA 13:40 14:31 51 mins late
MYSORE JN [MYS] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 14:54