MYS-SBC PASS (56263) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MYS-SBC PASS [56263] for 24 January 2018.
Currently MYS-SBC PASS [56263] has Not Started from MYSORE JN [MYS] (On Time)   Refresh

MYS-SBC PASS [56263] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MYSORE JN [MYS] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
NAGANAHALLI [NHY] 00:05 00:05 Right Time
SHRIRANGAPATNA [S] 00:15 00:15 Right Time
PANDAVAPURA [PANP] 00:22 00:22 Right Time
BYADARAHALLI [BDRL] 00:34 00:34 Right Time
YELIYUR [Y] 00:45 00:45 Right Time
MANDYA [MYA] 00:55 00:55 Right Time
HANAKERE [HNK] 01:05 01:05 Right Time
MADDUR [MAD] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
SETTIHALLY [SET] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
CHANNAPATNA [CPT] 01:40 01:40 Right Time
RAMANAGARAM [RMGM] 02:00 02:00 Right Time
BIDADI [BID] 02:15 02:15 Right Time
HEJJALA [HJL] 02:25 02:25 Right Time
KENGERI [KGI] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
NAYANDAHALLI [NYH] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given