AJJ-SBC PASS (56261) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AJJ-SBC PASS [56261] for 24 January 2018.
Currently AJJ-SBC PASS [56261] has Not Started from ARAKKONAM [AJJ] (On Time)   Refresh

AJJ-SBC PASS [56261] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
CTRE 08:10 08:10 Right Time
ANAVARDIKHANPET [AVN] 08:16 08:16 Right Time
MDVE 08:25 08:25 Right Time
SHOLINGHUR [SHU] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
TUG 08:38 08:38 Right Time
WALAJAH ROAD JN [WJR] 08:47 08:47 Right Time
MUKUNDARAYAPURM [MCN] 08:57 08:57 Right Time
THL 09:03 09:03 Right Time
SVUR 09:13 09:13 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 09:35 09:35 Right Time
LTI 09:46 09:46 Right Time
KVN 10:03 10:03 Right Time
GUDIYATTAM [GYM] 10:11 10:11 Right Time
VALATHOOR [VLT] 10:25 10:25 Right Time
MPI 10:34 10:34 Right Time
PCKM 10:42 10:42 Right Time
AMBUR [AB] 10:51 10:51 Right Time
VGM 11:01 11:01 Right Time
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 11:11 11:11 Right Time
KDY 11:21 11:21 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 14:10 14:10 Right Time
SOMANAYAKKANPTI [SKPT] 14:20 14:20 Right Time
PATCHUR [PU] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
MULANUR [MAR] 14:40 14:40 Right Time
KUPPAM [KPN] 15:55 15:55 Right Time
GUDUPULLI [GDP] 16:06 16:06 Right Time
BISANATTAM [BSM] 16:13 16:13 Right Time
KAMASAMUDRAM [KSM] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
VRDP 16:26 16:26 Right Time
BANGARAPET [BWT] 16:40 16:40 Right Time
MZV 16:50 16:50 Right Time
TYAKAL [TCL] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
BFW 17:10 17:10 Right Time
MALUR [MLO] 17:18 17:18 Right Time
DEVANGONTHI [DKN] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
WHITEFIELD [WFD] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
HDIH 17:51 17:51 Right Time
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL] 18:08 18:08 Right Time
BANGALORE EAST [BNCE] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 18:26 18:26 Right Time
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given