YPR-SA PASSR (56242) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of YPR-SA PASSR [56242] for 22 January 2018.
Currently YPR-SA PASSR [56242] has Not Started from YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] (On Time)   Refresh

YPR-SA PASSR [56242] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 16:05 16:05 Right Time
LOTTEGOLAHALI H [LOGH] 16:11 16:11 Right Time
HEBBAL [HEB] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
BANASWADI [BAND] 16:32 16:32 Right Time
BLRR 16:51 16:51 Right Time
CARMELARAM [CRLM] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
HLE 17:09 17:09 Right Time
AEK 17:19 17:19 Right Time
HOSUR [HSRA] 17:33 17:33 Right Time
KMLM 17:45 17:45 Right Time
PRNT 17:53 17:53 Right Time
RYC 18:10 18:10 Right Time
MZU 18:30 18:30 Right Time
PALAKKODU [PCV] 18:42 18:42 Right Time
DHARMAPURI [DPJ] 19:05 19:05 Right Time
SZV 19:18 19:18 Right Time
MPC 19:28 19:28 Right Time
TPP 19:50 19:50 Right Time
KVLR 20:05 20:05 Right Time
SMDT 20:10 20:10 Right Time
OMALUR [OML] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given