SA-YPR PASSR (56241) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SA-YPR PASSR [56241] for 23 January 2018.
Currently SA-YPR PASSR [56241] is Running and Departed from OMALUR [OML] (Delayed by 5 mins)   Refresh

SA-YPR PASSR [56241] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SALEM JN [SA] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
OMALUR [OML] Departed 05:40 05:45 5 mins late
SMDT 05:48 05:53 5 mins late
KVLR 05:53 05:56 3 mins late
TPP 06:05 06:05 Right Time
MPC 06:20 06:20 Right Time
SZV 06:30 06:30 Right Time
DHARMAPURI [DPJ] 06:43 06:43 Right Time
PALAKKODU [PCV] 07:05 07:05 Right Time
MZU 07:18 07:18 Right Time
RYC 07:40 07:40 Right Time
PRNT 07:50 07:50 Right Time
KMLM 08:05 08:05 Right Time
HOSUR [HSRA] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
AEK 08:45 08:45 Right Time
HLE 08:58 08:58 Right Time
CARMELARAM [CRLM] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
BLRR 09:15 09:15 Right Time
BANASWADI [BAND] 09:40 09:40 Right Time
HEBBAL [HEB] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
LOTTEGOLAHALI H [LOGH] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 5:46