MYS-SBC PASS (56231) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MYS-SBC PASS [56231] for 18 January 2018.
MYS-SBC PASS [56231] has Reached Destination (BANGALORE CY JN [SBC]) (Delayed by 3 mins)   Refresh

MYS-SBC PASS [56231] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MYSORE JN [MYS] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
SHRIRANGAPATNA [S] 06:05 06:05 Right Time
PANDAVAPURA [PANP] 06:10 06:20 10 mins late
BYADARAHALLI [BDRL] 06:20 06:36 16 mins late
YELIYUR [Y] 06:30 07:04 34 mins late
MANDYA [MYA] 06:40 07:13 33 mins late
HANAKERE [HNK] 06:50 07:24 34 mins late
MADDUR [MAD] 07:15 07:37 22 mins late
NXH 07:20 07:42 22 mins late
SETTIHALLY [SET] 07:27 07:49 22 mins late
CHANNAPATNA [CPT] 07:35 07:57 22 mins late
RAMANAGARAM [RMGM] 07:55 08:11 16 mins late
KHLL 08:03 08:19 16 mins late
BIDADI [BID] 08:10 08:29 19 mins late
HEJJALA [HJL] 08:20 08:37 17 mins late
KENGERI [KGI] 08:35 08:50 15 mins late
GNB 08:40 08:55 15 mins late
NAYANDAHALLI [NYH] 08:45 09:00 15 mins late
KNDV 08:50 09:05 15 mins late
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 9:21