YPR-MYS PASSENGER (56215) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of YPR-MYS PASSENGER [56215] for 21 January 2018.
Currently YPR-MYS PASSENGER [56215] is Running and Departed from SIGA (Delayed by 25 mins)   Refresh

YPR-MYS PASSENGER [56215] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 12:45 12:45 Right Time
CHIK BANAVAR [BAW] 12:56 13:00 4 mins late
SDVL 13:01 13:05 4 mins late
NMGA 13:21 13:25 4 mins late
SOLR 13:38 13:48 10 mins late
TASA 13:54 14:09 15 mins late
KIGL 14:07 14:20 13 mins late
SIDP 14:18 14:31 13 mins late
YY 14:24 14:37 13 mins late
ACCI 14:36 14:49 13 mins late
BGNR 14:42 14:59 17 mins late
HISE 15:00 15:17 17 mins late
SBGA 15:14 15:31 17 mins late
CNPA 15:25 15:42 17 mins late
DSVS 15:38 15:57 19 mins late
SIGA Departed 15:50 16:15 25 mins late
HASSAN [HAS] 16:40 16:45 5 mins late
MVC 17:00 17:00 Right Time
HOLE NARSIPUR [HLN] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
ANC 17:25 17:25 Right Time
SRVN 17:30 17:30 Right Time
MANDAGERE [MGF] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
BRBL 17:50 17:50 Right Time
AKK 17:57 17:57 Right Time
HAH 18:07 18:07 Right Time
ARNH 18:12 18:12 Right Time
HPA 18:18 18:18 Right Time
KRISHNARAJNAGAR [KRNR] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
DOY 18:35 18:35 Right Time
STE 18:45 18:45 Right Time
KLYH 18:52 18:52 Right Time
KRISHNARAJASGRA [KJS] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
BLGA 19:15 19:15 Right Time
MYSORE JN [MYS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 16:33