MYS-CMNR PASSENGER (56208) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MYS-CMNR PASSENGER [56208] for 19 January 2018.
Currently MYS-CMNR PASSENGER [56208] has Not Started from MYSORE JN [MYS] (On Time)   Refresh

MYS-CMNR PASSENGER [56208] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MYSORE JN [MYS] 14:50 14:50 Right Time
CHAMARAJAPURAM [CMJ] 14:55 14:55 Right Time
ASHOKAPURAM [AP] 15:02 15:02 Right Time
KADAKOLA [KDO] 15:15 15:15 Right Time
TXM 15:19 15:19 Right Time
SJPM 15:24 15:24 Right Time
NANJANGUD TOWN [NTW] 15:40 15:40 Right Time
CGHD 15:47 15:47 Right Time
NBU 15:50 15:50 Right Time
KVE 15:57 15:57 Right Time
KRNU 16:03 16:03 Right Time
BDGP 16:08 16:08 Right Time
CHAMARAJANAGAR [CMNR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given