CMNR-MYS PASSENGER (56203) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CMNR-MYS PASSENGER [56203] for 23 January 2018.
CMNR-MYS PASSENGER [56203] has Reached Destination (MYSORE JN [MYS]) (On Time)   Refresh

CMNR-MYS PASSENGER [56203] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHAMARAJANAGAR [CMNR] 10:40 10:40 Right Time
BDGP 10:50 10:50 Right Time
KRNU 10:55 10:55 Right Time
KVE 11:01 11:01 Right Time
NBU 11:08 11:08 Right Time
CGHD 11:14 11:14 Right Time
NANJANGUD TOWN [NTW] 11:30 11:32 2 mins late
SJPM 11:35 11:37 2 mins late
TXM 11:40 11:42 2 mins late
KADAKOLA [KDO] 11:45 11:50 5 mins late
ASHOKAPURAM [AP] 11:58 12:10 12 mins late
CHAMARAJAPURAM [CMJ] 12:02 12:14 12 mins late
MYSORE JN [MYS] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 12:34