NBQ - GHY PASSENGER (55805) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NBQ - GHY PASSENGER [55805] for 22 January 2018.
  Refresh

NBQ - GHY PASSENGER [55805] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 05:40 Right Time
MZQ 05:51 Right Time
AYU 06:02 Right Time
JOGIGHOPA [JPZ] 06:20 Right Time
PNVT 06:33 Right Time
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 06:43 Right Time
KRNI 06:54 Right Time
DDNI 07:10 Right Time
AMGA 07:26 Right Time
RGJI 07:39 Right Time
DPRA 07:50 Right Time
SNCA 08:01 Right Time
BOKO 08:11 Right Time
BMGN 08:21 Right Time
CGON 08:32 Right Time
MRZA 09:08 Right Time
AZA 09:20 Right Time
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 09:45 Right Time
GUWAHATI [GHY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: