KIR - MLFC PASSENGER (55770) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KIR - MLFC PASSENGER [55770] for 18 January 2018.
KIR - MLFC PASSENGER [55770] has Reached Destination (MLFC) (Delayed by 28 mins)   Refresh

KIR - MLFC PASSENGER [55770] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 06:05 06:05 Right Time
MIYN 06:18 06:21 3 mins late
KUQ 06:27 06:35 8 mins late
SAJH 06:34 06:42 8 mins late
PRANPUR ROAD [PQD] 06:41 06:49 8 mins late
LABHA [LAV] 06:51 07:10 19 mins late
DVJ 06:58 07:17 19 mins late
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 07:10 07:31 21 mins late
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 07:23 07:50 27 mins late
MQG 07:30 07:57 27 mins late
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD] 07:38 08:07 29 mins late
MFZ 07:45 08:14 29 mins late
SAMSI [SM] 07:54 08:49 55 mins late
SRPU 08:02 08:57 55 mins late
KUMARGANJ [KMRJ] 08:10 09:05 55 mins late
MBC 08:17 09:12 55 mins late
EKLAKHI [EKI] 08:36 09:19 43 mins late
ADINA [ADF] 08:47 09:28 41 mins late
OLD MALDA [OMLF] 09:02 09:44 42 mins late
MLFC Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 10:01