SIFHUNG PASSENGER (55753) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SIFHUNG PASSENGER [55753] for 22 January 2018.
Currently SIFHUNG PASSENGER [55753] is Running and Departed from NALBARI [NLV] (Delayed by 32 mins)   Refresh

SIFHUNG PASSENGER [55753] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 02:45 02:45 Right Time
SAMUKTALA ROAD [SMTA] 03:05 03:05 Right Time
KAMAKHYAGURI [KAMG] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
JORAI [JOQ] 03:30 03:31 1 mins late
SRPB 03:41 03:47 6 mins late
GOSSAIGAON HAT [GOGH] 03:52 03:57 5 mins late
CHAUTARA [CROA] 04:04 04:11 7 mins late
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM] 04:16 04:25 9 mins late
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 04:29 05:14 45 mins late
SLKX 04:40 05:24 44 mins late
BASUGAON [BSGN] 04:50 05:38 48 mins late
DTX 05:24 06:00 36 mins late
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 06:20 06:30 10 mins late
BONGAIGAON [BNGN] 06:29 06:35 6 mins late
CPQ 06:38 06:44 6 mins late
BIJNI [BJF] 06:49 07:01 12 mins late
PTLD 07:00 07:15 15 mins late
SORBHOG JN [SBE] 07:10 07:27 17 mins late
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 07:20 07:55 35 mins late
GSA 07:29 08:04 35 mins late
SORUPETA [SPQ] 07:48 08:21 33 mins late
PATHSALA [PBL] 08:00 08:43 43 mins late
NSRH 08:08 08:51 43 mins late
TIHU [TIHU] 08:23 08:59 36 mins late
KAITHALKUCHI [KTCH] 08:41 09:12 31 mins late
NALBARI [NLV] Departed 08:52 09:24 32 mins late
GOE 09:06 09:38 32 mins late
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 09:27 09:59 32 mins late
KENDUKANA [KDKN] 09:42 10:14 32 mins late
BIZ 09:50 10:22 32 mins late
CHANGSARI [CGS] 10:07 10:34 27 mins late
AGT 10:18 10:45 27 mins late
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 10:34 11:01 27 mins late
GUWAHATI [GHY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 9:32