JBN - KIR PASSENGER (55736) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JBN - KIR PASSENGER [55736] for 18 January 2018.
Currently JBN - KIR PASSENGER [55736] has Not Started from JOGBANI [JBN] (On Time)   Refresh

JBN - KIR PASSENGER [55736] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JOGBANI [JBN] 10:35 10:35 Right Time
BTF 10:45 10:45 Right Time
FORBESGANJ [FBG] 10:55 10:55 Right Time
DLZ 11:03 11:03 Right Time
GPE 11:09 11:09 Right Time
SMH 11:17 11:17 Right Time
HOD 11:24 11:24 Right Time
ARARIYA [ARR] 11:33 11:33 Right Time
ARARIYA COURT [ARQ] 11:41 11:41 Right Time
KSY 11:51 11:51 Right Time
SATR 11:59 11:59 Right Time
JALARGARH [JAG] 12:08 12:08 Right Time
GBN 12:16 12:16 Right Time
KUB 12:24 12:24 Right Time
PURNIA JN [PRNA] 12:48 12:48 Right Time
RNX 12:59 12:59 Right Time
RWA 13:09 13:09 Right Time
DLF 13:19 13:19 Right Time
KATIHAR JN [KIR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given