KIR - JBN PASSENGER (55735) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KIR - JBN PASSENGER [55735] for 20 January 2018.
Currently KIR - JBN PASSENGER [55735] has Arrived at BTF (Delayed by 55 mins)   Refresh

KIR - JBN PASSENGER [55735] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
DLF 07:11 07:22 11 mins late
RWA 07:21 07:38 17 mins late
RNX 07:31 08:05 34 mins late
PURNIA JN [PRNA] 07:44 08:22 38 mins late
KUB 07:55 08:34 39 mins late
GBN 08:02 08:41 39 mins late
JALARGARH [JAG] 08:11 08:51 40 mins late
SATR 08:19 08:59 40 mins late
KSY 08:28 09:08 40 mins late
ARARIYA COURT [ARQ] 08:38 09:17 39 mins late
ARARIYA [ARR] 08:46 09:27 41 mins late
HOD 08:54 09:35 41 mins late
SMH 09:02 09:41 39 mins late
GPE 09:09 09:48 39 mins late
DLZ 09:15 09:54 39 mins late
FORBESGANJ [FBG] 09:24 10:06 42 mins late
BTF Arrived 09:33 10:28 55 mins late
JOGBANI [JBN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 10:56