KIR - RDP PASSENGER (55727) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KIR - RDP PASSENGER [55727] for 24 January 2018.
Currently KIR - RDP PASSENGER [55727] has Not Started from KATIHAR JN [KIR] (On Time)   Refresh

KIR - RDP PASSENGER [55727] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 06:15 06:15 Right Time
NYT 06:26 06:26 Right Time
DNQ 06:33 06:33 Right Time
GRR 06:39 06:39 Right Time
SONALLI [SI] 06:47 06:47 Right Time
BHNP 07:05 07:05 Right Time
JAU 07:11 07:11 Right Time
MENP 07:19 07:19 Right Time
SALMARI [SRI] 07:27 07:27 Right Time
MUKURIA [MFA] 07:36 07:36 Right Time
BARSOI JN [BOE] 07:52 07:52 Right Time
DHNA 07:59 07:59 Right Time
KAU 08:07 08:07 Right Time
JTK 08:14 08:14 Right Time
RAIGANJ [RGJ] 08:25 08:25 Right Time
BMGR 08:34 08:34 Right Time
BJY 08:42 08:42 Right Time
KALIYANGANJ [KAJ] 08:59 08:59 Right Time
DLX 09:07 09:07 Right Time
RADHIKAPUR [RDP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given