APDJ-NJP PASSENGER (55726) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of APDJ-NJP PASSENGER [55726] for 21 January 2018.
Currently APDJ-NJP PASSENGER [55726] is Running and Departed from ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] (On Time)   Refresh

APDJ-NJP PASSENGER [55726] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] Departed 05:00 05:00 Right Time
RAJA BHAT KHAWA [RVK] 05:18 05:18 Right Time
GRU 05:26 05:26 Right Time
KCF 05:36 05:36 Right Time
HAMITONGANJ [HOJ] 05:43 05:43 Right Time
HASIMARA [HSA] 05:57 05:57 Right Time
MDT 06:14 06:14 Right Time
MJE 06:26 06:26 Right Time
DALGAON [DLO] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
BINNAGURI [BNV] 06:46 06:46 Right Time
BANARHAT [BNQ] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
CRX 07:18 07:18 Right Time
NKB 07:29 07:29 Right Time
CHALSA JN [CLD] 07:49 07:49 Right Time
NEW MAL JN [NMZ] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
DDM 08:13 08:13 Right Time
ODB 08:20 08:20 Right Time
BRQ 08:27 08:27 Right Time
SVQ 08:44 08:44 Right Time
GLMA 09:06 09:06 Right Time
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 09:22 09:22 Right Time
SILIGURU TOWN [SGUT] 09:31 09:31 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 5:18