NJP - RNY PASSENGER (55713) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NJP - RNY PASSENGER [55713] for 19 January 2018.
Currently NJP - RNY PASSENGER [55713] has Arrived at SAMUKTALA ROAD [SMTA] (Delayed by 6 hour 8 mins)   Refresh

NJP - RNY PASSENGER [55713] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
AMBARI FALAKATA [ABFC] 08:01 08:12 11 mins late
BELAKOBA [BLK] 08:12 08:53 41 mins late
RNINGR JLPAIGRI [RQJ] 08:17 09:51 1 hr 34 mins late
JALPAIGURI ROAD [JPE] 08:28 10:14 1 hr 46 mins late
NQH 09:06 10:43 1 hr 37 mins late
NEW MAYNAGURI [NMX] 09:15 11:35 2 hr 20 mins late
BYXA 09:24 11:45 2 hr 21 mins late
ATM 09:35 12:16 2 hr 41 mins late
DHUPGURI [DQG] 09:50 13:55 4 hr 5 mins late
KLGR 10:11 14:40 4 hr 29 mins late
SXX 10:26 14:52 4 hr 26 mins late
FALAKATA [FLK] 10:40 15:15 4 hr 35 mins late
GUZ 11:21 15:49 4 hr 28 mins late
GHOKSADANGA [GDX] 11:34 16:16 4 hr 42 mins late
SJRR 11:48 16:44 4 hr 56 mins late
PQZ 11:55 17:14 5 hr 19 mins late
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 12:15 18:15 6 hr late
NBS 12:27 18:27 6 hr late
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 12:55 19:00 6 hr 5 mins late
SAMUKTALA ROAD [SMTA] Arrived 13:08 19:16 6 hr 8 mins late
KAMAKHYAGURI [KAMG] 13:23 19:31 6 hr 8 mins late
JORAI [JOQ] 13:38 19:46 6 hr 8 mins late
SRPB 13:50 19:58 6 hr 8 mins late
GOSSAIGAON HAT [GOGH] 14:01 20:09 6 hr 8 mins late
CHAUTARA [CROA] 14:18 20:26 6 hr 8 mins late
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM] 15:06 21:14 6 hr 8 mins late
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 15:46 21:54 6 hr 8 mins late
SLKX 16:11 22:13 6 hr 2 mins late
BASUGAON [BSGN] 16:30 22:24 5 hr 54 mins late
DTX 16:51 22:35 5 hr 44 mins late
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 18:30 00:11 5 hr 41 mins late
BONGAIGAON [BNGN] 19:01 00:42 5 hr 41 mins late
CPQ 19:10 00:51 5 hr 41 mins late
BIJNI [BJF] 19:21 01:02 5 hr 41 mins late
PTLD 19:32 01:13 5 hr 41 mins late
SORBHOG JN [SBE] 19:50 01:31 5 hr 41 mins late
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 20:00 01:41 5 hr 41 mins late
SORUPETA [SPQ] 20:16 01:57 5 hr 41 mins late
PATHSALA [PBL] 20:29 02:10 5 hr 41 mins late
TIHU [TIHU] 20:40 02:21 5 hr 41 mins late
KAITHALKUCHI [KTCH] 20:51 02:32 5 hr 41 mins late
NALBARI [NLV] 21:05 02:46 5 hr 41 mins late
GOE 21:16 02:57 5 hr 41 mins late
RANGIYA JN [RNY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 19:15