KIR-MLDT PASSENGER (55702) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KIR-MLDT PASSENGER [55702] for 24 January 2018.
Currently KIR-MLDT PASSENGER [55702] has Not Started from KATIHAR JN [KIR] (On Time)   Refresh

KIR-MLDT PASSENGER [55702] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
MIYN 14:43 14:43 Right Time
KUQ 14:53 14:53 Right Time
SAJH 15:00 15:00 Right Time
PRANPUR ROAD [PQD] 15:08 15:08 Right Time
LABHA [LAV] 15:18 15:18 Right Time
DVJ 15:25 15:25 Right Time
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 15:35 15:35 Right Time
HARISCHANDRPUR [HCR] 15:48 15:48 Right Time
MQG 15:55 15:55 Right Time
BHALUKA ROAD F [BKRD] 16:03 16:03 Right Time
MFZ 16:10 16:10 Right Time
SAMSI [SM] 16:19 16:19 Right Time
SRPU 16:27 16:27 Right Time
KUMARGANJ [KMRJ] 16:35 16:35 Right Time
MBC 16:42 16:42 Right Time
EKLAKHI [EKI] 16:50 16:50 Right Time
ADINA [ADF] 17:01 17:01 Right Time
OLD MALDA [OMLF] 17:14 17:14 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given