KOLONGPAR PASSENGER (55603) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KOLONGPAR PASSENGER [55603] for 21 January 2018.
Currently KOLONGPAR PASSENGER [55603] has Not Started from GUWAHATI [GHY] (On Time)   Refresh

KOLONGPAR PASSENGER [55603] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GUWAHATI [GHY] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
NARANGI [NNGE] 18:24 18:24 Right Time
PHI 18:33 18:33 Right Time
TKC 18:42 18:42 Right Time
PNB 18:53 18:53 Right Time
DIGARU [DGU] 19:04 19:04 Right Time
TTLA 19:23 19:23 Right Time
KKET 19:32 19:32 Right Time
BRHU 19:44 19:44 Right Time
JAGI ROAD [JID] 19:53 19:53 Right Time
AJRE 20:02 20:02 Right Time
SNBR 20:19 20:19 Right Time
DML 20:28 20:28 Right Time
TGE 20:46 20:46 Right Time
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 20:56 20:56 Right Time
RAHA 21:05 21:05 Right Time
PUY 21:15 21:15 Right Time
BEE 21:24 21:24 Right Time
SENCHOA JN [SCE] 21:32 21:32 Right Time
HAIBARGAON [HBN] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
RUP 21:56 21:56 Right Time
TRBE 22:05 22:05 Right Time
JURIAGAON [JRX] 22:13 22:13 Right Time
DGX 22:21 22:21 Right Time
BKS 22:30 22:30 Right Time
BTDR 22:37 22:37 Right Time
DBZ 22:46 22:46 Right Time
DIU 22:52 22:52 Right Time
MBO Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given