LMG - KYQ PASSENGER (55602) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LMG - KYQ PASSENGER [55602] for 23 January 2018.
  Refresh

LMG - KYQ PASSENGER [55602] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
LUMDING JN [LMG] 14:25 Right Time
PKB 14:37 Right Time
LKG 14:58 Right Time
HWX 15:13 Right Time
LANKA [LKA] 15:25 Right Time
DHRY 15:35 Right Time
HOJAI [HJI] 15:48 Right Time
JGJN 15:57 Right Time
JAMUNAMUKH [JMK] 16:09 Right Time
KAMPUR [KWM] 16:22 Right Time
LPN 16:36 Right Time
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 16:50 Right Time
TGE 17:02 Right Time
DML 17:20 Right Time
SNBR 17:48 Right Time
AJRE 18:17 Right Time
JAGI ROAD [JID] 18:30 Right Time
BRHU 18:39 Right Time
KKET 18:48 Right Time
TTLA 18:58 Right Time
DIGARU [DGU] 19:07 Right Time
PNB 19:33 Right Time
TKC 19:46 Right Time
PHI 19:58 Right Time
NARANGI [NNGE] 20:09 Right Time
GUWAHATI [GHY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: