Indian Railways Train Running Status of 55601 - KYQ - LMG PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -55601 for 21 November.
-55601 is Running and Departed from PKB (14 mins late)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GUWAHATI [GHY] 06:20 06:20 RT
NARANGI [NNGE] 06:35 07:05 30 mins late
PHI 07:00 07:14 14 mins late
TKC 07:10 07:25 15 mins late
PNB 07:22 07:36 14 mins late
DIGARU [DGU] 07:34 07:51 17 mins late
TTLA 07:44 08:02 18 mins late
KKET 07:54 08:19 25 mins late
BRHU 08:09 08:29 20 mins late
JAGI ROAD [JID] 08:21 08:40 19 mins late
AJRE 08:31 08:53 22 mins late
SNBR 08:40 09:05 25 mins late
DML 08:55 09:14 19 mins late
TGE 09:22 09:31 9 mins late
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 09:40 09:44 4 mins late
LPN 09:52 09:56 4 mins late
KAMPUR [KWM] 10:02 10:07 5 mins late
JAMUNAMUKH [JMK] 10:15 10:40 25 mins late
JGJN 10:32 10:53 21 mins late
HOJAI [HJI] 10:45 11:06 21 mins late
DHRY 10:55 11:17 22 mins late
LANKA [LKA] 11:07 11:31 24 mins late
HWX 11:20 11:41 21 mins late
LKG 11:36 12:03 27 mins late
PKB 11:58 12:12 14 mins late
LUMDING JN [LMG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 Nov 2017 12:18