PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGER (55583) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGER [55583] for 22 January 2018.
Currently PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGER [55583] has Not Started from PURNIA JN [PRNA] (On Time)   Refresh

PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGER [55583] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PURNIA JN [PRNA] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
PURNIA COURT [PRNC] 19:27 19:27 Right Time
KTNR 19:39 19:39 Right Time
SARSI [SRSI] 20:01 20:01 Right Time
BANMANKHI JN [BNKI] 20:18 20:18 Right Time
JANAKINAGAR [JNKR] 20:32 20:32 Right Time
MURLIGANJ [MRIJ] 20:52 20:52 Right Time
BDMA 21:22 21:22 Right Time
DAURAM MADHPURA [DMH] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
MEE 21:47 21:47 Right Time
BAIJNATHPUR [BYP] 21:56 21:56 Right Time
KKNH 22:03 22:03 Right Time
SAHARSA JN [SHC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given