Indian Railways Train SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER [55572] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER [55572] for 24 November 2017.
SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER [55572] has Reached Destination (PURNIA JN [PRNA]) (Early by 20 minsbefore)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SAHARSA JN [SHC] 05:45 05:45 RT
KKNH 05:51 05:51 RT
BAIJNATHPUR [BYP] 05:57 06:07 10 mins late
MEE 06:07 06:17 10 mins late
DAURAM MADHPURA [DMH] 06:17 06:27 10 mins late
BDMA 06:31 06:47 16 mins late
MURLIGANJ [MRIJ] 07:01 07:15 14 mins late
JANAKINAGAR [JNKR] 07:21 07:42 21 mins late
BANMANKHI JN [BNKI] 07:39 07:59 20 mins late
SARSI [SRSI] 07:52 08:17 25 mins late
KTNR 08:14 08:39 25 mins late
PURNIA COURT [PRNC] 08:35 08:56 21 mins late
PURNIA JN [PRNA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 24 Nov 2017 9:18