PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGER (55571) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGER [55571] for 16 January 2018.
PURNEA-SAHARSHA PASSENGER [55571] has Reached Destination (SAHARSA JN [SHC]) (Delayed by 1 hour 35 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PURNIA JN [PRNA] 10:15 10:15 Right Time
PURNIA COURT [PRNC] 10:27 10:55 28 mins late
KTNR 10:39 11:20 41 mins late
SARSI [SRSI] 11:01 11:50 49 mins late
BANMANKHI JN [BNKI] 11:18 12:30 1 hr 12 mins late
JANAKINAGAR [JNKR] 11:32 13:00 1 hr 28 mins late
MURLIGANJ [MRIJ] 11:53 13:35 1 hr 42 mins late
BDMA 12:25 14:02 1 hr 37 mins late
DAURAM MADHPURA [DMH] 12:59 15:10 2 hr 11 mins late
MEE 13:06 15:17 2 hr 11 mins late
BAIJNATHPUR [BYP] 13:15 15:32 2 hr 17 mins late
KKNH 13:22 15:39 2 hr 17 mins late
SAHARSA JN [SHC] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 15:48