SPJ-SHC PASSENGER (55568) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SPJ-SHC PASSENGER [55568] for 20 January 2018.
Currently SPJ-SHC PASSENGER [55568] has Not Started from SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] (On Time)   Refresh

SPJ-SHC PASSENGER [55568] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 18:15 Right Time
BGDS 18:25 Right Time
ARG 18:37 Right Time
NARHAN [NRN] 18:47 Right Time
RUSERA GHAT [ROA] 18:58 Right Time
NWC 19:15 Right Time
HASANPUR ROAD [HPO] 19:38 Right Time
DSKG 19:58 Right Time
SALAUNA [SLNA] 20:18 Right Time
IMLI 20:36 Right Time
OLP 21:15 Right Time
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 21:50 Right Time
MANSI JN [MNE] 22:05 Right Time
BADLA GHAT [BHB] 22:16 Right Time
DHAMARA GHAT [DHT] 22:25 Right Time
KOPARIA [KFA] 22:40 Right Time
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 22:50 Right Time
SONBARSA KCHERI [SBM] 23:02 Right Time
SAHARSA JN [SHC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: