SHC -SPJ PASSENGER (55565) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SHC -SPJ PASSENGER [55565] for 24 January 2018.
Currently SHC -SPJ PASSENGER [55565] has Not Started from SAHARSA JN [SHC] (On Time)   Refresh

SHC -SPJ PASSENGER [55565] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SAHARSA JN [SHC] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
SONBARSA KCHERI [SBM] 18:29 18:29 Right Time
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
KOPARIA [KFA] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
DHAMARA GHAT [DHT] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
BADLA GHAT [BHB] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
MANSI JN [MNE] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
OLP 20:24 20:24 Right Time
IMLI 20:38 20:38 Right Time
SALAUNA [SLNA] 20:47 20:47 Right Time
DSKG 21:02 21:02 Right Time
HASANPUR ROAD [HPO] 21:17 21:17 Right Time
NWC 21:32 21:32 Right Time
RUSERA GHAT [ROA] 21:46 21:46 Right Time
NARHAN [NRN] 21:54 21:54 Right Time
ARG 22:17 22:17 Right Time
BGDS 22:29 22:29 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given