SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER (55564) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER [55564] for 19 January 2018.
SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER [55564] has Reached Destination (PURNIA JN [PRNA]) (Delayed by 15 mins)   Refresh

SAHARSHA-PURNEA PASSENGER [55564] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SAHARSA JN [SHC] 01:15 01:15 Right Time
KKNH 01:21 01:21 Right Time
BAIJNATHPUR [BYP] 01:27 01:37 10 mins late
MEE 01:37 01:47 10 mins late
DAURAM MADHPURA [DMH] 01:48 02:02 14 mins late
BDMA 02:02 02:19 17 mins late
MURLIGANJ [MRIJ] 02:32 02:47 15 mins late
JANAKINAGAR [JNKR] 02:52 03:11 19 mins late
BANMANKHI JN [BNKI] 03:21 03:27 6 mins late
SARSI [SRSI] 03:34 03:52 18 mins late
KTNR 03:56 04:12 16 mins late
PURNIA COURT [PRNC] 04:12 04:48 36 mins late
PURNIA JN [PRNA] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 5:02