SHC-SPJ PASSENGER (55559) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SHC-SPJ PASSENGER [55559] for 21 January 2018.
Currently SHC-SPJ PASSENGER [55559] has Not Started from SAHARSA JN [SHC] (On Time)   Refresh

SHC-SPJ PASSENGER [55559] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SAHARSA JN [SHC] 13:45 13:45 Right Time
SONBARSA KCHERI [SBM] 13:59 13:59 Right Time
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 14:11 14:11 Right Time
KOPARIA [KFA] 14:21 14:21 Right Time
DHAMARA GHAT [DHT] 14:39 14:39 Right Time
BADLA GHAT [BHB] 14:48 14:48 Right Time
MANSI JN [MNE] 15:23 15:23 Right Time
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 15:38 15:38 Right Time
OLP 15:47 15:47 Right Time
IMLI 16:01 16:01 Right Time
SALAUNA [SLNA] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
DSKG 16:25 16:25 Right Time
HASANPUR ROAD [HPO] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
NWC 17:10 17:10 Right Time
RUSERA GHAT [ROA] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
NARHAN [NRN] 18:11 18:11 Right Time
ARG 18:35 18:35 Right Time
BGDS 18:47 18:47 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given