SPJ-SHC PASSENGER (55556) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SPJ-SHC PASSENGER [55556] for 21 January 2018.
Currently SPJ-SHC PASSENGER [55556] has Not Started from SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] (On Time)   Refresh

SPJ-SHC PASSENGER [55556] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
BGDS 15:40 15:40 Right Time
ARG 15:49 15:49 Right Time
NARHAN [NRN] 15:59 15:59 Right Time
RUSERA GHAT [ROA] 16:08 16:08 Right Time
MABB 16:15 16:15 Right Time
NWC 16:22 16:22 Right Time
BAPN 16:30 16:30 Right Time
HASANPUR ROAD [HPO] 16:43 16:43 Right Time
DSKG 17:01 17:01 Right Time
SALAUNA [SLNA] 17:27 17:27 Right Time
IMLI 17:45 17:45 Right Time
PRGA 17:53 17:53 Right Time
OLP 18:35 18:35 Right Time
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
MANSI JN [MNE] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
BADLA GHAT [BHB] 19:41 19:41 Right Time
DHAMARA GHAT [DHT] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
FNO 19:57 19:57 Right Time
KOPARIA [KFA] 20:05 20:05 Right Time
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
SONBARSA KCHERI [SBM] 20:27 20:27 Right Time
SAHARSA JN [SHC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given