SHC - SPJ PASSENGER (55553) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SHC - SPJ PASSENGER [55553] for 18 January 2018.
Currently SHC - SPJ PASSENGER [55553] has Not Started from SAHARSA JN [SHC] (On Time)   Refresh

SHC - SPJ PASSENGER [55553] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SAHARSA JN [SHC] 21:55 21:55 Right Time
SONBARSA KCHERI [SBM] 22:09 22:09 Right Time
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 22:25 22:25 Right Time
KOPARIA [KFA] 22:35 22:35 Right Time
FNO 22:44 22:44 Right Time
DHAMARA GHAT [DHT] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
BADLA GHAT [BHB] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
MANSI JN [MNE] 23:35 23:35 Right Time
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
OLP 00:02 00:02 Right Time
PRGA 00:09 00:09 Right Time
IMLI 00:19 00:19 Right Time
SALAUNA [SLNA] 00:28 00:28 Right Time
DSKG 00:43 00:43 Right Time
HASANPUR ROAD [HPO] 01:08 01:08 Right Time
BAPN 01:16 01:16 Right Time
NWC 01:23 01:23 Right Time
MABB 01:31 01:31 Right Time
RUSERA GHAT [ROA] 01:48 01:48 Right Time
NARHAN [NRN] 01:56 01:56 Right Time
ARG 02:11 02:11 Right Time
BGDS 02:25 02:25 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given